U18 Thailand
Ice Hockey League 2023

Player Statistics 2022 Season

PLAYER STATS

RankPlayerTeamPosition
GP
Goals
A
PIM
PTS
1Thananutch (JENT)WHITEForward13163619
2Nakrit  Sutivijitho (GIO)BLUEForward12108418
3Natchayatorn Yannakornthanapunt (TONGWANG)GREYDefender12107417
4Achirawat Thongin (ARCHI)GREENForward1379216
5Worapat Watthanaphaya (CARTOON)BLUEForward1378215
6Nithit Saentes (PERMCHOK)YELLOWForward12941213
7Peeranut Muangyim (PEAK)WHITEForward13103213
8Suteemon Vararatsamentikul (THEME)BLUEForward13121013
9Ponthakorn Eiamkriengkrai (JEFFIE)REDForward1384212
10Gunn Dominic Benhar (BOBBY)REDForward13751212
11Teepanatad Pataramasakul (KAKA)BLUEForward12102212
12Chayaphon Jaratkorn (JADE)BLUEForward1147011
13Phumrapee Prasertthanma (ALBERT)WHITEForward1355610
14Pritdison Chaisutivong (NORD)GREENForward1073210
15Punn Charusakulariyakul (PUNN)WHITEForward135429
16Nitipat Nilphong (MACKEY)GREENDefender136268
17Chinnapat Intajak (SHOGUN)YELLOWForward63548
18Pongkorn Klangpremjit (NEIL)YELLOWDefender134468
19Chanuwat Ardharn (LOUIS)GREYForward126208
20Sukol  Roungwarunwattana (PUNN)YELLOWForward115328
21Smitt Saithong (MICRON)YELLOWDefender126147
22Suwichak Suttigarn (IGQ)WHITEDefender93346
23Prom Kotepetch (NIKKI)REDForward124206
24Achita Pongam (ING)REDForward123326
25Girati Yamali (PHUKAO)REDForward113306
26Athit Khunraj (AUN)GREENForward62325
27Sathathat Thongchuea (OTTO)GREYForward131425
28Thipwarintorn Yannakornthanapunt (PRAEW)GREYForward122305
29Pidok Pattararungsri (DEAW)GREENForward53245
30Thomas Janlaor Kraft (THOMAS)REDForward53225
31Krittapas Bunnag (MICK)REDDefender85005
32Jason Thongsong (JASON)GREENForward84105
33Pannawit Hongswadhi (KHAOPANN)WHITEForward112204
34Tanat Limpanyakul (PEEM)WHITEForward112244
35Kantawit Tiaowvanich (KEEN)BLUEForward72264
36Tawan Karnboon (NOTT)GREENForward54044
37Patpoom Patong (POOM)GREYForward63124
38Tatchapong Sittikornmethakul (RYU)REDDefender81283
39Pawarisa Sakchaichareonkul (KELLY )GREYForward103003
40Podchara Trairattanawaraporn (RA)GREYForward113023
41Lanjakron Watthanaphaya (GARFIELD)BLUEDefender1321123
42Nathaniel Shawn Yu (NATE)GREYForward132143
43Supitsara Thamma (AOM)YELLOWForward103023
44Kelly Zi-ching Pan (KELLY)GREYForward91223
45Nutdanai  Suesuthikul (ONO)GREYDefender91283
46Justin Thongsong (JUSTIN)GREYForward102103
47Nutthanin chintanawiroj (GREAT)GREYForward102002
48Kiatkamol Kiatsomsap (BRAVE)GREENDefender101142
49Kelly Shim (KELLY)REDForward101142
50Natthapatch Phannarai (POOK)GREENForward71122
51Pattranid Sornprom (CHERTAM)BLUEForward102002
52Ittiwat Termvivat (BEN)YELLOWForward102002
53Saruth Charoenkusol (SARUTH)REDDefender81102
54Natapat Patong (NA)YELLOWDefender71102
55Peem Wiroonbunditkul (PEEM)GREENDefender121102
56Bhutouch Tananchai (TOUCH)BLUEDefender131102
57Poon Charusakulariyakul (POON)BLUEDefender120262
58Parinthon Jorjaroenruk (DUNK)REDDefender132042
59Woranittha Sirivikul (CHIBI)WHITEForward120101
60Natthaphon Tsuchida (KEN)WHITEForward101041
61Teetawat Pataramasakul (GARFIELD)YELLOWForward120161
62Suwipa Panyamaneerat (MILD)WHITEDefender91061
63Peng Cheng-An (MATTHEW)REDForward80101
64Sirisak Makjinda (TAK)YELLOWForward110101
65Sakonwat Tsuchida (YUU)BLUEForward1301121
66Daechochai Sornprom (CHOKUN)GREYDefender90101
67Panyavadd Sriprajittichai (DEE)WHITEDefender130121
68Chirat Limprasittiporn (PUDD)GREENForward111021
69Akarach Khunraj (AOON)GREENDefender91021
70Time Jewmaidang (TIME)GREYDefender131041
71Marisa Chimpradid (MARISA)YELLOWDefender100101
72Kawewat Varattaseth (SUGUS)YELLOWDefender90060
73Teethut Teerasathapornkul (TAM)BLUEDefender100060
74Rinrada Poka (NOEY)BLUEForward50000
75Kunkanchaya  Swasdiparp​ (KUNJAE)WHITEDefender110040
76Alissa Julina Russell (ALISA)BLUEDefender60000
77Pacharamon Vorawat (FAME)REDForward100000
78Phrompanit Bandapraneat Boonyatap (JIRO)YELLOWDefender20020
79Apichaya Kosanunt (NUER)WHITEForward20000
80Pakanan Limwattanagura (HAKAO)WHITEForward120020
81Rajchid Purttiponthanee (PIP)REDDefender130020
82Kenneth Nathan Thongsong (KENNY)YELLOWDefender90040
83Wirasinee Rattananai (NAMTAN)BLUEForward20000
84Prim Dejthai (PRIM)GREENDefender120000
85Kanpitcha Saentes (PUNCHY)GREYDefender1300140
86Pornchanok Rungpaibulkul (PARE)YELLOWDefender100020
87Tapat Mongkolrattanachart (Tino)WHITEDefender110020
88Pavarisa Sriyuyong (NAMPHUNG)GREENForward00000
89Nisthanant Loykulnant (AI)REDDefender100020
90Phraephailin Khanpakdee (SUE SUE)WHITEForward80020
91Punnamet Makphanitwat (PUNPUN)GREENForward90020

GP=Games played | G=Goals | A=Assists | PIM=Penalty in minutes | PTS=Points |  SOG=Shots on goal | SV=Saves